Exobiologie Jeunes Chercheurs 2015



Liste des participants à Exobiologie Jeunes Chercheurs 2015

Nom

Prénom

Laboratoire

Abou Mrad Ninette PIIM, Marseille
Akouche Mariame LRS/UPMC, Ivry sur Seine
Alleon Julien IMPMC, Paris
Atlan Olivier M2 Planétologie
Baqué Mickaël DLR, Allemagne
Bardyn Anaïs LISA, Créteil/LPC2E, Orléans
Bassez Marie-Paule Université de Strasbourg
Belmahdi Imène LGPM, Châtenay-Malabry
Benzerara Karim IMPMC, UPMC, Paris
Bernard Sylvain MNHN, Paris
Beyssac Olivier CNRS, IMPMC, Paris
Bertaux Jean-Loup LATMOS/CNRS, Guyancourt
Bibring Jean-Pierre IAS, Orsay
Biver Nicolas LESIA, Meudon
Boidin Dominique membre associé SFE
Bolmont Emeline NaXys, Namur, Belgique
Bonnet Jean Yves LATMOS/CNRS, Guyancourt
Borg Janet Rédactrice en chef de l'Astronomie
Bott Nicolas M2 Planétologie
Bouchra Leila M2 Planétologie
Bouquety Axel M2 Planétologie
Brault Amaury LGPM, Châtenay-Malabry
Brugger Bastien LAM, Marseille
Bultel Benjamin Laboratoire de Géologie de Lyon
Butscher Teddy PIIM, Marseille
Cerubini Romain M2 Planétologie
Chaty Sylvain AIM, Service Astrophysique, CEA Saclay
Cottin Hervé LISA, Créteil
Delage Raphaël
Delorme Jacques-Robert LESIA, Meudon
Dequaire Tristan LISA, Créteil
Dionnet Zélia IAS, Orsay
Dubois David LATMOS, Guyancourt
Ferraton Alain membre de la Société d'Astronomie de Nantes
Feuillie Cécile Geophysical laboratory, Carnegie Institution, Washington DC
Forget François LMD, Paris
François Pascaline LISA, Créteil
Fresneau Aurélien PIIM, Marseille
Gargaud Muriel LAB, Bordeaux
Gautier Thomas NASA Goddard Space Flight Center, Greenbelt
Gavilan Lisseth IAS, Orsay
Gourier Didier Chimie ParisTech
Jacobs Thomas M2 Planétologie
Journaux Baptiste LGGE, Grenoble
Kuga Maia ETH, Zurich, Suisse
Langlet Philippe membre associé SFE
Laporte Sara IMPMC, Paris
Lasne Jérôme LISA, Créteil
Le Provost Clément
Leach Sydney LERMA, Observatoire de Meudon
Lecointre Guillaume MNHN, Paris
Lemonnier Florentin M2 Planétologie
Lethuillier Anthony LATMOS, Guyancourt
Loizeau Damien LGLTPE, Lyon
Long Antoine membre SFE
Lopez-Garcia Purification ESE, Orsay
Lucchesi Romain M2 Planétologie
Mathe Christophe M2 Planétologie
Millan Maëva LATMOS, Guyancourt
Modica Paola LISA, Créteil
Monteil Julie TUM, Allemagne
Moreira David ESE, Orsay
Morisson Marietta Centrale/Supélec, Châtenay-Malabry
Moustard Fabien M2 Planétologie
Nauny Philippe University of Glasgow, School of Geographical and Earth Sciences
Navirelo Herizo Luc M2 Planétologie
Orthous-Daunay François-Régis IPAG, Grenoble
Ozgurel Ozge LCT, Paris
Pasquon Kelly GEOPS, Orsay
Perrot Clément LESIA, Meudon
Poch Olivier CSH, Bern
Ponce Rafael ESE, Orsay
Prin-Derre Nancy Planétarium Peiresc/Association Andromède
Remusat Laurent IMPMC, MNHN, Paris
Ronnet Thomas LAM, Marseille
Rouquette Laura LISA, Créteil
Rousseau Batiste LESIA
Saghaï Aurélien ESE, Orsay
Selliez-Vandernotte Laura LPC2E, Orléans
Selsis Franck LAB, Bordeaux
Spezia Riccardo CNRS/LAMBE, Evry
Spiga Aymeric LMD
Szopa Cyril LATMOS, UVSQ, Guyancourt
Teboul Raphaël M2 Planétologie
Teisseire Audrey M2 Planétologie
Tessera Marc membre SFE
Tigrine Sarah LATMOS/Synchrotron SOLEIL
Turbet Martin LMD, Paris
Verdier Maximilien MNHN, Paris
Vincent-Di Mahaut Jérémy M2 Planétologie
Vinogradoff Vassilissa IMPMC, MNHN, Paris
Viso Michel CNES, Paris
Zanetta Pierre-Marie M2 Planétologie
Zeyen Nina IMPMC, Paris